Fotballaget Fart
Tabell og Kampoversikt for Toppserien
Toppserien
  Totalt Hjemme Borte
# Lag S V U T MF D P S V U T MF S V U T MF
1 LSK Kvinner 22 15 5 2 51-18 33 50 11 8 1 2 27-9 11 7 4 0 24-9
2 Vålerenga 22 14 4 4 41-24 17 46 11 6 3 2 18-7 11 8 1 2 23-17
3 Klepp 22 14 2 6 48-19 29 44 11 8 1 2 29-7 11 6 1 4 19-12
4 Sandviken 22 12 4 6 43-32 11 40 11 7 1 3 24-17 11 5 3 3 19-15
5 Avaldsnes 22 9 7 6 40-33 7 34 11 6 3 2 22-15 11 3 4 4 18-18
6 Røa Fotball Elite 22 7 8 7 40-35 5 29 11 4 2 5 25-23 11 3 6 2 15-12
7 Trondheims-Ørn 22 8 5 9 26-22 4 29 11 3 3 5 12-10 11 5 2 4 14-12
8 Kolbotn 22 7 6 9 35-39 -4 27 11 4 4 3 21-17 11 3 2 6 14-22
9 Arna-Bjørnar 22 6 5 11 26-41 -15 23 11 2 4 5 12-18 11 4 1 6 14-23
10 Lyn 22 4 8 10 23-37 -14 20 11 2 4 5 13-18 11 2 4 5 10-19
11 Stabæk 22 3 4 15 16-43 -27 13 11 3 3 5 10-13 11 0 1 10 6-30
12 Fart 22 2 4 16 14-60 -46 10 11 1 2 8 8-28 11 1 2 8 6-32
Siste synk: 05:38
Dato Tid Runde Hjemmelag Bortelag Bane Resultat Kampnummer
24.03 14:00 1 Trondheims-Ørn Arna-Bjørnar Koteng Arena 0-0 99220001005
30.03 14:00 2 Arna-Bjørnar Lyn Arna Idrettspark 1-1 99220001007
13.04 15:00 3 LSK Kvinner Arna-Bjørnar LSK-hallen 3-1 99220001014
22.04 15:00 4 Arna-Bjørnar Klepp Arna Idrettspark 1-0 99220001019
28.04 15:00 5 Vålerenga Arna-Bjørnar Intility Arena 1-0 99220001030
01.05 14:00 6 Arna-Bjørnar Sandviken Arna Idrettspark 1-2 99220001031
05.05 14:00 7 Fart Arna-Bjørnar Fart kunstgress 1-3 99220001037
12.05 14:00 8 Arna-Bjørnar Kolbotn Myrdal stadion 1-3 99220001043
15.05 18:00 2 Åsane Arna-Bjørnar Myrdal stadion 1-6 99220900030
18.05 13:30 9 Stabæk Arna-Bjørnar Intility Arena 0-1 99220001053
31.07 18:00 3 Arna-Bjørnar Stabæk Myrdal stadion 3-2 99220900041
03.08 15:00 11 Avaldsnes Arna-Bjørnar Avaldsnes 1 2-1 99220001061
10.08 15:00 12 Arna-Bjørnar Fart Arna Idrettspark 3-1 99220001067
17.08 14:00 13 Kolbotn Arna-Bjørnar Sofiemyr stadion 0-2 99220001075
21.08 17:00 4 Røa Fotball Elite Arna-Bjørnar Røa kunstgress 0-1 99220900047
25.08 15:00 14 Arna-Bjørnar LSK Kvinner Arna Idrettspark 1-3 99220001079
07.09 15:00 15 Arna-Bjørnar Stabæk Arna Idrettspark 2-2 99220001085
14.09 14:00 16 Røa Fotball Elite Arna-Bjørnar Røa kunstgress 6-1 99220001093
21.09 15:00 17 Arna-Bjørnar Avaldsnes Arna Idrettspark 0-2 99220001097
25.09 16:00 10 Arna-Bjørnar Røa Fotball Elite Arna Idrettspark 2-2 99220001055
29.09 16:30 18 Sandviken Arna-Bjørnar Stemmemyren kunstgress 2-0 99220001107
13.10 14:00 19 Lyn Arna-Bjørnar Grefsen kunstgress 4-5 99220001111
20.10 14:00 20 Arna-Bjørnar Trondheims-Ørn Arna Idrettspark 0-0 99220001115
27.10 13:00 5 Arna-Bjørnar Vålerenga Arna Idrettspark 1-4 99220900050
02.11 13:00 21 Klepp Arna-Bjørnar Klepp stadion 4-0 99220001121
16.11 13:00 22 Arna-Bjørnar Vålerenga Arna Idrettspark 0-2 99220001127