Fotballaget Fart
Tabell og Kampoversikt for Toppserien
Toppserien
  Totalt Hjemme Borte
# Lag S V U T MF D P S V U T MF S V U T MF
1 LSK Kvinner 22 15 5 2 51-18 33 50 11 8 1 2 27-9 11 7 4 0 24-9
2 Vålerenga 22 14 4 4 41-24 17 46 11 6 3 2 18-7 11 8 1 2 23-17
3 Klepp 22 14 2 6 48-19 29 44 11 8 1 2 29-7 11 6 1 4 19-12
4 Sandviken 22 12 4 6 43-32 11 40 11 7 1 3 24-17 11 5 3 3 19-15
5 Avaldsnes 22 9 7 6 40-33 7 34 11 6 3 2 22-15 11 3 4 4 18-18
6 Røa Fotball Elite 22 7 8 7 40-35 5 29 11 4 2 5 25-23 11 3 6 2 15-12
7 Trondheims-Ørn 22 8 5 9 26-22 4 29 11 3 3 5 12-10 11 5 2 4 14-12
8 Kolbotn 22 7 6 9 35-39 -4 27 11 4 4 3 21-17 11 3 2 6 14-22
9 Arna-Bjørnar 22 6 5 11 26-41 -15 23 11 2 4 5 12-18 11 4 1 6 14-23
10 Lyn 22 4 8 10 23-37 -14 20 11 2 4 5 13-18 11 2 4 5 10-19
11 Stabæk 22 3 4 15 16-43 -27 13 11 3 3 5 10-13 11 0 1 10 6-30
12 Fart 22 2 4 16 14-60 -46 10 11 1 2 8 8-28 11 1 2 8 6-32
Siste synk: 06:44
Dato Tid Runde Hjemmelag Bortelag Bane Resultat Kampnummer
23.03 14:00 1 LSK Kvinner Kolbotn LSK-hallen 4-3 99220001002
30.03 15:00 2 Kolbotn Vålerenga Sofiemyr stadion 1-2 99220001010
13.04 14:00 3 Lyn Kolbotn Kringsjå kunstgress 0-0 99220001015
22.04 15:00 4 Kolbotn Sandviken Sofiemyr stadion 3-2 99220001022
27.04 15:00 5 Fart Kolbotn Fart kunstgress 2-3 99220001025
01.05 15:00 6 Røa Fotball Elite Kolbotn Røa kunstgress 1-2 99220001035
04.05 14:00 7 Kolbotn Avaldsnes Sofiemyr stadion 3-1 99220001038
12.05 14:00 8 Arna-Bjørnar Kolbotn Myrdal stadion 1-3 99220001043
15.05 19:00 2 Hønefoss BK Kolbotn Aka Arena 2-7 99220900025
19.05 12:00 9 Kolbotn Klepp Intility Arena 0-0 99220001050
31.07 17:00 3 Kolbotn Grand Bodø 11-0 99220900038
03.08 15:00 11 Kolbotn Trondheims-Ørn Sofiemyr stadion 1-2 99220001063
10.08 15:00 12 Vålerenga Kolbotn Intility Arena 1-0 99220001072
17.08 14:00 13 Kolbotn Arna-Bjørnar Sofiemyr stadion 0-2 99220001075
21.08 18:00 4 Kolbotn LSK Kvinner Sofiemyr stadion 1-3 99220900045
24.08 13:00 14 Klepp Kolbotn Klepp stadion 3-0 99220001081
09.09 18:00 15 Kolbotn Røa Fotball Elite Sofiemyr stadion 4-4 99220001087
14.09 15:00 16 Avaldsnes Kolbotn Avaldsnes 1 2-1 99220001091
18.09 19:00 10 Stabæk Kolbotn Nadderud stadion 2-0 99220001058
21.09 15:00 17 Kolbotn Stabæk Sofiemyr stadion 3-2 99220001099
12.10 13:00 19 Trondheims-Ørn Kolbotn Koteng Arena 4-0 99220001113
15.10 13:00 18 Kolbotn Fart KFUM-Arena 4-0 99220001105
20.10 15:00 20 Kolbotn LSK Kvinner Jessheim Stadion 2-2 99220001118
02.11 13:00 21 Sandviken Kolbotn Stemmemyren kunstgress 2-2 99220001124
16.11 13:00 22 Kolbotn Lyn Strømmen stadion kg 0-0 99220001130